me
Entry
>
Online entry

Competition:

Class:

Days:

21.08 - Model
22.08 - Sprint
23.08 - Long
24.08 - Middle
25.08 - Middle

Need accommodation:

15 + 14 - 43 =

*download registration form (.xls) for big delegation. Send it on info@seeoc2019.md

**if you run in M21E or W21E don't forget to register in Eventor for each race


Entries done on our website
NrNameCompetitionDaysSIClassClubCountry
1MARIANA FRATILESCUseemoc1 2 3 4 51848664M21ECS ORIENTEERING MASTERSROMANIA
2MARIANA FRATILESCUseemoc1 2 3 4 51848664M21ECS ORIENTEERING MASTERSROMANIA
3Fenmen, Nerminseemoc1 2 3 4 58021156M21EAnkara GSMTurkey
4Luka Ivanisevicseemoc2 4 52077030M35SK DMBSerbia
5Milica Jovanovicseemoc1 2 3 4 5430329W65OK SOKO 2015Serbia
6Dodonu Ionseemoc1 2 3 4 51304121M65COS 'Dinamo OLDMoldova
7Kenda, Klemenseemoc1 2 3 4 52142777M40OK AzimutSlovenia
8Paulins Artursoppen1 2 3 4 58636145M21EKalevan rastiLatvia
9Novosel, Zdravkoseemoc2 3 4 57112111M35OK JelenCroatia
10Stankovski, Daliborseemoc2 3 4 57211121M35OK JelenCroatia
11Nikolić Draganseemoc1 2 3 4 52077036M60PSK ČelikSerbia
12Deniz Ekrem oppen1 2 3 4 57205200M45Çankaya Oryantiring GSKTürkiye
13BRIDGER DIANAseeoc1 2 3 48201914W55ORIENTACTIONCYPRUS
14Ajdanic Natasaseeoc2 3 4 5233372W40SK DMBSerbia
15Miljkovic, Damirseemoc2 3 4 5219399M45OK JelenCroatia
16Gobec Janseeoc1 2 38135002M18Croatia Orienteering teamCroatia
17Kukec, Janseeoc1 2 3 51289347M18Croatia Orienteering teamCroatia
18Kukec, Janseeoc1 2 3 51289347M18Croatia Orienteering teamCroatia
19Kukec, Juraseeoc1 2 3 4 51289347M18Croatia Orienteering teamCroatia
20Pavlin, Paulaseeoc1 2 3 4 58231003W16Croatia Orienteering teamCroatia
21Varnica, Tomislavseemoc1 2 3 4893830M40OK VihorCroatia
22Gobec, Ivanaseeoc1 2 3 4 58082972M12OK VihorCroatia
23Gobec, Damirseeoc1 2 3 4 58411972M45OK VihorCroatia
24Gobec, Ivanaseemoc1 2 3 4 58082973W45OK VihorCroatia
25Goncearova Larisaseemoc1 2 3 4 51000397W70FAURIMoldova
26Ilie Cretuseeoc1 2 3 4 5338707M65PC IASIROMANIA
27Mestrovic, Martinoppen2 3 4 52128477M12OK KapelaCroatia
28Goncearova Irinaseemoc1 2 3 4 51000337W60FAURIMoldova
29Crețu Nataliaseemoc1 2 3 4 52101087W55FAURIMoldova
30Crețu Petruseemoc1 2 3 4 51304072M60FAURIMoldova
31KORKMAZ KEMALseemoc1 2 3 4 59654036M50ROTA OSKTURKEY
32Koscica, Miranoppen2 3 4 52116257M21AOK JelenCroatia
33Fabijanic, Danielseemoc2 3 4 57112115M35OK JelenCroatia
34Delic, Saraoppen2 3 4 57055033W12OK JelenCroatia
35Delic, Doraoppen2 3 4 57551552W12OK JelenCroatia
36Delic, Petarseemoc2 3 4 57820618M35OK MaksimirCroatia
37Delic, anaoppen3 4 57830625OPENOK JelenCroatia
38Corko Mestrovic, Irenaseemoc2 3 4 52105096W40OK KapelaCroatia
39Beblek, Anaseemoc2 3 4 57663976W35OK JelenCroatia
40ipekoglu suatseemoc1 2 3 4 57208055M45Yenimahalle Teknik GSKTurkey
41Gokbulut Kudretseemoc1 2 3 4 57208058M12Yenimahalle Teknik GSKTurkey
42ALYILMAZ CEVDETseemoc1 2 3 4 51407116M55DORUK ORYANTİRİNGTURKEY
43YAGMUR DURSUNseeoc1 2 3 4 52028681W21Aİstanbul Orienteering Sports ClubTurkey
44Jerković Perić, Olgaseeoc1 2 3 4 52105106W16Croatia Orienteering teamCroatia
45Tišljar, Anaseeoc1 2 3 4 58050200W20Croatia Orienteering teamCroatia
46Bačanac Ljubicaseemoc1 2 3 4 52082999W65OK DIFSerbia
47Dimitrijević, Ilijaseemoc1 2 3 4 59599997M60Ok DIFSerbia
48Juhas Irinaseemoc1 2 3 4 52077032W50OK DIFSerbia
49Seperic-Grdisa, Ivanseemoc2 3 4 57622357M35OK JelenCroatia
50Bidsawapsq3seeoc0M12Burma
51Cerescu Pavelseemoc1 2 3 4 51000409M55CS RUN KOMPASSMOLDOVA
52Miljkovic, Zeljkaseemoc2 3 4 52115764W40OK VihorCroatia
53Gokbulut Kudretseemoc1 2 3 4 57208058M50Yenimahalle Teknik GSKTurkey
54Tomov Lyubomirseemoc2 3 52048291M65KSO StrandzhaBulgaria
55Tomov Lyubomirseemoc2 3 52048291M65KSO StrandzhaBulgaria
56Colin Druryseeoc1 2 3 4 5531947M7073 Grove AvenueUnited Kingdom
57Tomova Sofkaseemoc2 3 52048294W65KSO StrandzhaBulgaria
58Joni Solonenoppen2 3 4 58639451M21ELahden suunnistajat -37Finland
59Joni Solonenoppen2 3 4 58639451M21ELahden suunnistajat -37Finland
60Joni Solonenoppen2 3 4 58639451M21ELahden suunnistajat -37Finland
61Borovkova Anastasiiaseeoc1 2 3 4 58300593W21ERehns BKRussia
62Borovkov Sergeyseeoc1 2 3 4 58081888M21ENovorossiyskRussia
63Reneslacis Valtersseeoc1 2 3 4 58628431M21EOK KlemmingenLatvia
64Güven SOLMAZseemoc1 2 3 4 52027787W45İstanbul Orienteering Sports ClubTurkey
65Güven SOLMAZseemoc1 2 3 4 52027787W45İstanbul Orienteering Sports ClubTurkey
66Cemile USTAseemoc1 2 3 4 51395244W45İstanbul Orienteering Sports ClubTurkey
67Stamenka Ilievaoppen27107296W21AKompas - RadnevoBulgaria
68Pavlina Ilievaseemoc2 3 4 52800439W45Kompas - RadnevoBulgaria
69Slav Ilievseemoc2 3 4 58625790M50Kompas - RadnevoBulgaria
70Kolev Kolioseemoc8181303M55Kompas - RadnevoBulgaria
71Daniel,Stefanseemoc1 2 3 4 57209820M50CS Babarunca Romania
72Cristina,Ștefan seemoc1 2 3 4 57209821W50CS Babarunca Romania
73Dogan Huseyinseemoc1 2 3 4 57208059M45Yenimahalle Teknik GSKTurkey
74Ulusoy Tacettinseemoc1 2 3 4 51405904M50Yenimahalle Teknik GSKTurkey
75Dimitrov Stefanseemoc2 3 4 52039239M60IstrosBulgaria
76Kiril Kamenovseemoc2 3 4 52008596M70TEABulgaria
77Yağmur DURSUNoppen1 2 3 4 52028681W21Aİstanbul Orienteering Sports ClubTurkey
78Ercüment USTAseemoc1 2 3 4 51395319M50İstanbul Orienteering Sports ClubTurkey
79Cristina Sabauseemoc2 3 4 52042222W40CSU BrasovRomania
80Marius Curcaseemoc2 3 4 52042223M50CSU BrasovRomania
81Marius Curcaseemoc2 3 4 52042223M50CSU BrasovRomania